First Day of School is on Monday, August 26, 2019. SIS Portal is open to review your schedules.

Lakeside Homeroom Listings

Grade 3

Room 33 – Ms. Roberts

Odin Andersen, Adrianna Bigio Torres, Brianna Bodie, Adison Davis, Mason Decker, Easton Dickison, Joclyn Doherty, Rylie Ford, Joella Gavitt, Landon Hadden, Madison Mertz, Logan Meyers, Coltyn Olver, Daymein Privett, Korilyn Roche, Braya Watson, Jazmin Wells, Gavin White.

Room 34 – Mrs. Campen

Maximilian Bunnell, Chase CoBourn, Drew Daniels, Hannah Diehl, Megan Doherty, Jaymie Golden, Shirley Jiang, Spencer Krajkovich, Logan Lent, Tyler Malti, Sophia Mercado, Maddison Miller, Jenna Murray, Andrea Seminario, Alina Shanfelder, Ava Sibal, Logan Stephens, Ivan Thol, Justice Zielinski.

Room 35 – Mrs. Williams

Wilhelmina Beisel, Debora Carela Santos, Dylan Erickson, Eydn Fairchild, Alexander Kerna, Lily Krause, Morgan Lurvey, Alexander Maharaj, Admiel Martinez, Anh Nguyen, Keegan Pender, Jonah Pritchard, Matthew Schupper, Heath Scott Jr, Lavona Sheerer, LeeAnna Swartz, Mackenzie White.

Room 36 – Mrs. Martin

Noah Begtrup, Madison Canfield, Ayden Gager, Addison Gallik, Mackenzi Giblin, Benjamin Head, Jusihah Jenkins, Alexis Mazzotta, Leo Nichols, Ellie Pasquini, Lindsey Schneider, Caleb Smith, Peyton Smith, Tobiaz Smith, Evan Steffens, Amelia Wazeralie, Emma Williams.

Room 37 – Mrs. Novobilski

Briley Acker, Madison Decker, Brayden Fritsch, Lyla Gardner, Cameron Gyurkovic, Derek Hnath, Dontae Joseph, Connor Knapp, Cooper McGhie, Isabella O’Connell, Xander Olver, Leonora Orellana Anton, Roxana Reece, Marley Reynolds, Haley Robbins, Harvey Rolston, Sara Rosas.

Room 38 –Ms. Kilker

John Chmura, Mason Dalesky, Brynn Derrick, Alexandria Eisele, Delia Goff, Dominic Josefek, Max LaBruno, Margaret Murray, Paige Ross, Kyle Ryan, Payton-Rogue Shelton, Layla Starkey, Daniel Torres, Arianna Valerio, Antonio Villalobos, Destiny Wimmers, Emmalie Wolfenberg.

Grade 4

Room 40 –Mrs. Taraschuk

Abigail Beatty, Parker Brown, Eli Carmody, Madalyn Decker, Keagen DeGraw, Gabriel Duda, Paul Duda, Hannah Gordish, Landen Gualdino, Reed Howell, Maniya Husley, Khaliyl Jackson, Brenna Martin, Maureen Meagher, Aidan Michaud, Mary Orman, Owen Phillips, Corey Pollack, Lily Reinfurt, Charlie Rickert, Mia Wolfe, Brody Wood-Finnerty.

Room 41 – Mrs. Pender

Gabriel Allie, Margaret Becker, Ryan Chesna, Ethan Corso, Kyra Dawo, Kaydence Frampton, Kaiden Galletti, Devon Gilson, Leah Klinkiewicz, Jane Lucke, Wyatt Margraf, Thomas Mills IV, Gavin Murray, Liam Platt, Tori Reed, Hailey Sheehan, Chloee Spry, Dante Thompson, Heather Utegg, Dylan Wilborn, Issac Winer, Raviv-Javi Wolfe.

Room 42 – Ms. Corey

Jason Bronson, Spencer Carey, Serenity Conklin, Trevan Dahlgren, Gabriel Edsall, Raegan Fox, Michael Friscia, Kadin Killam, Tyler Kolshorn, Seth LeStrange, Kailee Mahoney, David (Duke) Martin III, Dominick Masucci, Claire Meagher, Jack Michko, Bridget Murray, Brice Ordnung, Shree Pandy, Mason Peterson, Michael Reiprich, Owen Schell, Charlotte Schultz, Emmalee Steffens, Elle Wasylyk.

Room 45 – Mr. Theobald

Hailey Brady, Gavin Briggs, Abby Case, Matthew Christiansen, Liam Dennis, Olivia Dutton, Luca Giordano, Raymond Harrington, Ryan Irwin, Enazer Jenkins, Caralena Kopesky, Logan Lester, Dana Martin, Payton Nolan, Zachary Pierson, Owen Robbins, Julie Saylor, LeeLand Schaal, Benjamin Schneider, Carter Schweighofer, Faith Slish, Cara Torres, Preston Tyler.

Room 46 – Mrs. Israel

Jayden Bakker, Christian Bertholf, Isabella Bird, Abiagael Carrick, Mary Chorba, Kaylee Corcoran, Damian Davis, Ethan DeRoss, Ja’Lynn Gerard, Rhys Glossenger, Konnor Klusmeyer, Ewan Marsh, Eric McGrath Jr, Nicholas O’Connell, Destiny Privett, Jacob Ramos, Autumn Razny, Olivia Reed, Samantha Rodriguez, Elijah Sampson, Trisha Schaeffer, Connor Shupe, Craig Stiles Jr.

Room 48 - Mrs. Friese

Wyatt Avery, Cailyn Bunting, Maurice Dennis III, Mason Flynn, Sawyer Fritz, Alexis Fuller, Maddox Johnson, Kadyn Kinney, Kayla Kominski, Cadence Kretschmer, Katherine Legg, Raegan Mosher, Makaylee Nober, Sage-Elizabeth Questore, Jasmine Ramos, Woodlan Reynolds, Aaron Roegner, Calvin Rosar, Travis Savage, Nathan Schuman, Aiden Tasker, Micah Wasylyk, Leah Zuby.

Grade 5

Room 51 – Mrs. Dulay

Isaak Bennett, Joshua Bivins, Addyson Considine, Alyssa Czekai, Garret Dalesky, Tyler Derrick, Hannah DeVrieze, Vera Downey, Madison Haviland, Jocelyn Hnath, William Kelly, Dominic Kominski, Reece Krajkovich, Gavin Langman, Savannah Margraf, Theodore Motichka, Lily Murray, Saphyra Olver, Owen Parenti, Landon Reynolds, Alexandria Schumacher, Brayden Spencer.

Room 52 – Mrs. Jezercak

Makayla Aikens, Makenzie Batzel, Kiley Brady, Brielle Brink, Marcus Carnegie, Harry DeVrieze, Ethan Erbach, Thomas Glass II, Jack Goodwin, Abigail Hiller, Sheana Hugg, Sophie Johannes, Levi Landry, Andrew McAdams, Ryan McAuliffe, Jackson McHugh, Tyler Meyers, Finn Michko, Destiney Ocasio, Charles Propst, Karlee Warring, Emily Watson.

Room 57 – Mrs. Keast

Robert Ammann, Zayden Baker, Avery Branning, Damien Castellano, Gabriel Combs, Colyn Farrug, Adrianna Fuller, Ethan Gaughran, Brayden Gawron, Makena Hanson, Olivia Johnson, Kaden Kimball, Alyssa Landmesser, Zoe Mahon, Ruby Martin, Renee Miller, Baylie Nieves, Leigha Rogers, Kobe White, Scott Wonesky, Daniel Young, Emelia Zielinski.

Room 55 – Mrs. Box

Anna Brown, Lylah Bucksbee, Jonathan Cooley, Amanda Davis, Sam Eisele, Abigail Fox, Tristan Hadden, Alexandria Hankins, Lillian Hawkins, Karsyn Kromko, Elizabeth Lent, Aiden Maharaj, Brenna Miller, Curtis Miller, James Mullican, Sebastian O’Brien, Finley Osborne, Owen Pender, Cody Pollack, Star Schillinger, Aiden Torres, Camren Tyler.

Room 56 – Mrs. Becker

Ava Babel, Gina Carbo, Ryan Coca, Christopher Collins, Joshua Combs, McKaidam Constable, Jocelyn Cornwall, Charlie Daniels, Adrianna Davis, Trinity Decker, Odilia Dyer, Joseph Fitzgerald, Lydia Gilson, Daelyn Huffman, Malaysia Husley, Lucius Newfield, Nathalie Ramos, William (Jakub) Randolph, Wyatt Reece, Sophie Riefler, Kyle Shenise, Alissa Wilson.

Room 58 – Mrs. Diehl

Matthew Albano, Sophie Baker, Lisa Ciarrocchi, Trevor Dressler, Liam Evarts, Lucas Fritz, Alyssa Hankins,

Ivy Hazelton, Lily Head, Caden Hinkley, Addison LaBruno, Charlotte MacDowell, Levi Martin, Sophia McNichols, Zachary Meagher, Abigail Mizwinski, Kiera Murphy, Tyler Racht, Madeleine Schupper, Aiden Scott, Elisa Starkey.

Room 50 – Mr. Gillow

Blake Barroso, Samuel DuBois, Nicholas Kann, Cadence King.